全国大学生金相技能大赛竞赛委员会
(2020 ~ 2021赛季)


主任委员

孙建林 (北京科技大学)

常务副主任委员

龚江宏 (清华大学)

副主任委员

梁文萍 (南京航空航天大学)
邹龙江 (大连理工大学)
陈秋龙 (上海交通大学)
席生岐 (西安交通大学)
韩雅静 (天津大学)
陆有军 (北方民族大学)
卢艳丽 (西北工业大学)
胡   劲 (昆明理工大学)
乔宪丽 (郑州大学)
杨   莉 (桂林航天工业学院)
赵玉珍 (清华大学)

秘书长

龚江宏 (清华大学,兼)

常务副秘书长

赵玉珍 (清华大学,兼)

副秘书长

段云彪 (昆明理工大学)
李样生 (南昌大学)
晏井利 (东南大学)
吴兴文 (武汉理工大学)
张   敏 (太原理工大学)
沈宏芳 (北方民族大学)
毛璟红 (北京科技大学)

顾  问

刘国权 (北京科技大学)
刘天模 (重庆大学)
梅建平 (东南大学)

委  员

艾云龙 (南昌航空大学)
蔡   拓 (许昌学院)
蔡圳阳 (中南大学)
曹   茜 (武汉理工大学)
陈   飞 (北京石油化工学院)
陈国华 (桂林电子科技大学)
陈立强 (中国石油大学(北京))
程焕武 (北京理工大学)
炊鹏飞 (陕西理工大学)
崔国明 (河南工学院)
戴   雷 (三峡大学)
杜大明 (九江学院)
葛利玲 (西安理工大学)
管登高 (成都理工大学)
郭林秀 (山西工程职业技术学院)
郭晓影 (辽宁科技学院)
韩佳甲 (厦门大学)
何斌锋 (西安文理学院)
何艳玲 (中国石油大学(华东))
洪丽华 (福建工程学院)
胡建文 (河北科技大学)
华熳煜 (长沙理工大学)
黄   斌 (西北工业大学)
黄   丹 (河南理工大学)
黄金督 (东南大学)
黄   亮 (华北水利水电大学)
黄清民 (集美大学)
黄维刚 (四川大学)
霍颜秋 (台州学院)
贾淑果 (河南科技大学)
贾伟建 (皖西学院)
姜文勇 (哈尔滨理工大学)
蒋   敏 (东北大学)
焦海涛 (华东交通大学)
金   铎 (吕梁学院)
金云学 (江苏科技大学)
李   豪 (洛阳理工学院)
李松霞 (西南石油大学)
李   伟 (天津理工大学)
李秀兰 (四川轻化工大学)
李正刚 (武汉大学)
李志宏 (四川工程职业技术学院)
梁   洁 (广西大学)
梁小平 (天津工业大学)
林小娉 (东北大学秦皇岛分校)
刘翠霞 (西安工业大学)
刘   芙 (浙江大学)
刘   辉 (华中科技大学)
刘建华 (燕山大学)
刘杰慧 (成都工业学院)
刘彦峰 (商洛学院)
刘彦明 (西安石油大学)
刘   瑛 (南京理工大学)
马亚鑫 (成都航空职业技术学院)
蒙洁丽 (广西民族大学)
蒙   毅 (北方工业大学)
彭成红 (华南理工大学)
戚   琳 (大连理工大学)
秦   茶 (石家庄铁道大学)
卿培林 (百色学院)
邱剑勋 (烟台大学)
饶   丽 (西华大学)
任晨星 (郑州大学)
沙桂英 (沈阳航空航天大学)
宋   丹 (河海大学)
孙   瑜 (盐城工学院)
唐   鑫 (桂林理工大学)
滕   杰 (湖南大学)
田春英 (天津中德应用技术大学)
万明攀 (贵州大学)
汪   力 (湖南人文科技学院)
王海波 (攀枝花学院)
王嘉宜 (北京航空航天大学)
王金星 (重庆大学)
王   兰 (技术大学)
王   蕾 (南京航空航天大学)
王良辉 (西南交通大学)
王   琪 (中国矿业大学(北京))
王庆娟 (西安建筑科技大学)
王淑艳 (江苏科技大学苏州理工学院)
王晓丽 (齐鲁工业大学)
王晓梅 (兰州理工大学)
王长征 (聊城大学)
王志刚 (山东建筑大学)
魏   伟 (常州大学)
吴建鹏 (陕西科技大学)
吴   鹏 (龙岩学院)
吴曙芳 (凯里学院)
夏鹏成 (山东科技大学)
相志磊 (北京工业大学)
谢   利 (江苏理工学院)
谢盛辉 (深圳大学)
谢志雄 (湖北工业大学)
徐光青 (合肥工业大学)
徐林红 (中国地质大学(武汉))
徐平国 (北京联合大学)
徐向棋 (铜陵学院)
许林敏 (中国矿业大学)
许文花 (山东大学)
薛维华 (辽宁工程技术大学)
杨   闯 (贵州师范大学)
杨立权 (平顶山学院)
杨   勇 (厦门理工学院)
姚德伟 (上海大学)
叶   宏 (重庆理工大学)
叶   云 (中北大学)
于静泊 (哈尔滨工业大学(威海))
于艳丽 (江西机电职业技术学院)
鱼银虎 (运城学院)
张淑娟 (江西科技师范大学)
张太超 (中原工学院)
张皖菊 (安徽工业大学)
张小奇 (长春师范大学)
张新房 (郑州航空工业管理学院)
张尧成 (常熟理工学院)
张翼飞 (陆军工程大学)
张曰理 (中山大学)
张政权 (西南科技大学)
赵红利 (湖北汽车工业学院科技学院)
赵莉萍 (内蒙古科技大学)
赵满秀 (湘潭大学)
郑建军 (太原科技大学)
郑小秋 (井冈山大学)
周白杨 (福州大学至诚学院)
周   锋 (大连海事大学)
周潘兵 (南昌大学)
周新贵 (国防科技大学)
朱   晶 (辽宁科技大学)
朱   明 (西安科技大学)
朱帅帅 (南京工程学院)
朱晓莹 (陆军装甲兵学院)